Live Matches in Progress

555ra Sports — Bangladesh's Best Online Betting Experience, from Cricket to Football and Beyond

Live betting on 20+ sports, the best odds, and instant payouts. Make every moment of the game more thrilling.

48
Live Matches
20+
Bet Type
98%
Payout Rate
5 Minutes
Withdrawal
🏟️
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 185/4 (38 Overs)
⚽ Argentina vs Brazil — 1-0 (67′)
🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 6-4, 3-2
🏏 India vs Australia — India 248/8 (50 Overs)
⚽ Man City vs Liverpool — 2-1 (83′)
🏏 Pakistan vs England — Pakistan 132/2 (22 Overs)
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 185/4 (38 Overs)
⚽ Argentina vs Brazil — 1-0 (67′)
🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — 6-4, 3-2
🏏 India vs Australia — India 248/8 (50 Overs)
⚽ Man City vs Liverpool — 2-1 (83′)
🏏 Pakistan vs England — Pakistan 132/2 (22 Overs)

Live Matches

Bet on matches happening right now

48matches live
🏏 Cricket · ODI ● Live
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
185/4
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
—
Over 38.2 | Sher-e-Bangla National Stadium
Bangladesh1.95
Draw3.20
Sri Lanka2.40
Bet Now
⚽ Football · Premier League ● Live
Man City
2
VS
Liverpool
1
83′ | Etihad Stadium
Man City1.65
Draw4.10
Liverpool3.80
Bet Now
🎾 Tennis · Wimbledon ● Live
Djokovic
6-3
VS
Alcaraz
4-6
Set 3 in Progress | Centre Court
Djokovic2.10
Alcaraz1.85
Bet Now
🏏 Cricket · T20 ⏰ Upcoming
🇮🇳 India
—
VS
🇦🇺 Australia
—
Tonight at 8:00 | Wankhede Stadium
India1.75
Draw5.50
Australia2.20
Ante-Post Bet
⚽ Football · La Liga ⏰ Upcoming
Barcelona
—
VS
Real Madrid
—
Tonight 11:30 PM | Camp Nou
Barca2.35
Draw3.40
Real2.15
Ante-Post Bet
🤼 Kabaddi · Pro Kabaddi ● Live
Patna Pirates
32
VS
U Mumba
28
2nd Half in Progress | 34′
Patna1.55
Draw8.00
Mumba3.20
Bet Now
555ra
20+
Sports Categories
500+
Weekly Matches
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Support

Popular Sports Categories

Top Sports to Bet On at 555ra

🏏
Cricket
Live betting across all formats — ODI, T20, and Test. Special odds on every Bangladesh team match.
Popularity95%
18 Matches Live Now
⚽
Football
Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League — all the world's top leagues in one place.
Popularity88%
22 Matches Live Now
🎾
Tennis
From Grand Slams to the ATP Tour — live betting opportunities on every set.
Popularity72%
8 matches live now
🤼
Kabaddi
Bet on Pro Kabaddi League and international kabaddi matches. Special advantages for Bangladesh's national sport.
Popularity68%
4 Matches Live Now
🏀
Basketball
Live and pre-match betting on the world's top basketball leagues, including NBA and EuroLeague.
Popularity55%
6 Matches Live Now
🏐
Volleyball
Bet on international volleyball championships and club tournaments. Set-by-set odds available.
Popularity48%
3 Matches Live Now
555ra

Upcoming Match Schedule

Key matches in the next 24 hours

Time Sports Team League / Tournament Odds (Home / Draw / Away)
Tonight at 8:00 Cricket 🇮🇳 India vs 🇦🇺 Australia T20 Series 1.75 / 5.50 / 2.20
Tonight at 11:30 Football Barcelona vs Real Madrid La Liga 2.35 / 3.40 / 2.15
Tomorrow 9:30 AM Cricket 🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇵🇰 Pakistan Asia Cup 2.60 / 4.20 / 1.80
Tomorrow 2:00 PM Tennis Nadal vs Medvedev French Open 1.90 / — / 2.05
Tomorrow 8:45 PM Football Bayern Munich vs Dortmund Champions League 1.65 / 4.50 / 3.80
Tomorrow at 9:00 PM Kabaddi Bangladesh vs India Asian Kabaddi Championship 3.10 / 6.00 / 1.50
555ra

555ra Sports Betting — Learn More

Sports and betting have a long history in Bangladesh. Many people know the simple joy of placing a friendly wager with mates while watching a match. 555ra 555ra brings that same familiar excitement to a bigger stage — safely, transparently, and from the comfort of home.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favourite Sport

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. 555raCricket betting on 555ra takes that passion up a notch. From ODIs to T20s, Tests to the IPL — every format comes with dozens of markets, including match result, total runs, wickets, and partnerships.

Especially for Bangladesh national team matches 555ra Special odds are on offer. Whether it's the Asia Cup, the World Cup, or a bilateral series — wherever Bangladesh plays, the odds are at their most competitive. From the era of Mashrafe and Shakib to today's young generation of cricketers, 555ra lets you stay right in the heart of that excitement.

Football Betting — The World's Best Leagues at Your Fingertips

Football fans in Bangladesh live for it all — from the Argentina-Brazil rivalry to the thrill of the Premier League. 555raBet on 200+ football matches every week — La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League, all covered.

Beyond match results, 555ra lets you bet on halftime scores, corner kicks, goalscorers, penalties, and more. Friday nights during the football season have never felt more exciting on this platform.

Kabaddi — Our Own Game

Kabaddi is our national sport, and Bangladeshis have a special passion for it. 555ra Honoring Bangladesh's deep love for the sport, 555ra features Kabaddi as a top-tier betting category. Live betting is available for everything from the Pro Kabaddi League to international tournaments.

Live Betting — The Ultimate Thrill

The real fun starts once the match kicks off 555raLive betting means placing bets in real time as the action unfolds. Whether you're reading a cricket match after 30 overs and shifting your bet, or placing a new one based on the score at the 70th minute of a football game — it's a far more exciting experience than standard betting.

555ra's live betting interface is effortless to use on mobile. Odds update within seconds. Live scores at the top, betting markets at the bottom — everything in one place.

Bet Responsibly

Sports Betting isn't just about winning money — it's part of the entertainment. 555ra Always bet within your means. Set a daily budget and stick to it. If you lose, don't chase losses — stay disciplined and keep to your plan.

Why Choose 555ra

⚡
Live Betting

Place bets on real-time odds while the match is in progress. Odds update every few seconds.

📱
Mobile First

A seamless experience on any smartphone. No separate app needed.

💳
Mobile Pay / Nagad / Rocket

Deposit and withdraw via familiar mobile banking. Funds arrive in as little as 5 minutes.

🔒
Secure & Encrypted

Your account is secured with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

🎁
Welcome Bonus

100% bonus on your first deposit, usable directly on Sports Betting.

📊
Detailed Stats

Team stats, head-to-head records, and match analysis available before every game.

555ra

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

555ra offers betting on 20+ sports including cricket, football, tennis, Kabaddi, basketball, volleyball, hockey, and badminton. Both live and pre-match betting markets are available for every sport.

With Live Betting on 555ra, you can place bets in real time as the match unfolds. Odds update every few seconds and live scores are displayed throughout. Just enter your stake on the bet slip and confirm — your bet is placed instantly.

At 555ra, you can place bets from as little as ৳20. Daily free bet offers are also available for both new and regular members, so you can enjoy the thrill of sports even on a tight budget.

Winnings are credited to your 555ra account as soon as the match ends. From there, you can withdraw to Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket — funds typically arrive on your mobile within 5 to 15 minutes.

Yes, 555ra maintains a 98% payout rate — significantly higher than other platforms in Bangladesh. Odds are regularly monitored and updated, especially for cricket and football.

Absolutely. 555ra supports accumulator (parlay) betting. Add multiple matches to your bet slip and the odds multiply together — giving you the chance to win big from a small stake.
🏟️

Start Sports Betting on 555ra Today

Register and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. The best Sports Betting experience in Bangladesh, only at 555ra.

Register Now Sign In
বাংলা